ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ 2016 - 2017
Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Ο Π Ρ Ο Γ Ρ Α Μ Μ Α
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ
2016 - 2017
A΄ ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΓΩΝ. |
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/09/2016 |
16.30’ |
ΣΟΛΩΜΟΥ |
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑ |
ΤΑΡΣΙΝΑ '97 |
3-0 |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/09/2016 |
16.30’ |
ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ |
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ |
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
κ.δ. 0-0 παρ. 0-0 πεναλτι 5-4 |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/09/2016 |
16.30’ |
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΣ ΙΣΘΜΙΩΝ |
ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΡΟΜΑ |
5-1 |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/09/2016 |
16.30’ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ |
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ |
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ |
1-0 |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/09/2016 |
16.30’ |
ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ |
ΣΦΛ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
0-1 |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/09/2016 |
16.30’ |
ΙΣΘΜΙΩΝ “ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΣ” |
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ |
ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ |
0-1 |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/09/2016 |
16.30’ |
ΚΛΕΝΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ |
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ |
κ.δ. 1-1 παρ. 2-3 πεναλτι 6-5 |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/09/2016 |
16.30΄ |
ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ |
ΦΩΚΑΣ ΑΡΧ. ΚΛΕΩΝΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΑΜΠΟΥ |
1-2 |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/9/2016 |
16.30 |
ΆΘΙΚΙΩΝ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧ.ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ |
3-1 |
ΚΥΠ. |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/9/2016 |
16.30΄ |
ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΒΕΛΟΥ |
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ |
5-0 |
Β΄ ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΓΩΝ. |
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
ΚΥΠ. |
12/10/16 |
15.30 |
ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ |
0-0 Κ.Δ. 0-2 ΠΑΡΑΤΑΣΗ |
ΚΥΠ. |
12/10/16 |
15.30 |
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΣΗΣ |
ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ |
2-2 Κ.Δ. 2-2 ΠΑΡΑΤΑΣΗ 5-6 ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΚΥΠ. |
12/10/16 |
15.30 |
ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Κ. ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
2-2 Κ.Δ. 3-3 ΠΑΡΑΤΑΣΗ 4-5 ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΚΥΠ. |
12/10/16 |
15.30 |
ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ |
ΑΠΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΟΥ | ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑ | 0-2 |
ΚΥΠ. |
19/10/16 |
15.30 |
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ |
AΕΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ |
1-1 Κ.Δ. 2- 1 ΠΑΡΑΤΑΣΗ |
ΚΥΠ. |
19/10/16 |
15.30 |
ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ | 3-1 |
ΚΥΠ. |
19/10/16 |
15.30 |
ΝΕΜΕΑΣ |
ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛ/ΖΗΣ | 2-0 |
ΚΥΠ. |
19/10/16 |
15.30 |
ΑΡΧ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 3-2 |
ΚΥΠ. |
26/10/16 |
15.30 |
ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΒΕΛΟΥ |
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ΣΦΛ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | 1-0 |
ΚΥΠ. |
26/10/16 |
15.30 ΄ |
ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ |
ΑΟ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΑΜΠΟΥ | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ | 0-2 |
ΚΥΠ. | 26/10/16 | 15.30 | ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 1-5 |
ΚΥΠ. | 26/10/16 | 15.30 | ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 11-0 |
ΚΥΠ. | 2/11/16 | 14.30 | ΣΟΛΩΜΟΥ | ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ | 0-5 |
ΚΥΠ. | 2/11/16 | 14.30 | ΚΛΕΝΙΑΣ | ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ | ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ | 4-0 |
ΚΥΠ. | 2/11/16 | 14.30 | ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛ. | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 0-5 |
ΚΥΠ. | 2/11/16 | 14.30 | ΑΣΣΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 5-1 |
Γ΄ ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΓΩΝ. |
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
ΚΥΠ. |
14/12/16 | 14.30 | ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ | 2-1 |
ΚΥΠ. |
14/12/16 | 14.30 | ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΥΖΑΣ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | Κ.Δ. 0-0 ΠΑΡ. 1-2 |
ΚΥΠ. |
14/12/16 | 14.30 | ΣΟΛΩΜΟΥ | ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑ | ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ | 2-0 |
ΚΥΠ. |
14/12/16 | 14.30 | ΚΛΕΝΙΑΣ | ΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΝΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛ/ΤΡΟΥ | 1-5 |
ΚΥΠ. |
21/12/16 | 14.30 | ΑΣΣΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 0-2 |
ΚΥΠ. |
21/12/16 | 14.30 | ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ΑΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 7-0 |
ΚΥΠ. |
21/12/16 | 14.30 | ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 1-2 |
ΚΥΠ. |
21/12/16 |
14.30 | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΣ | ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ |
Κ.Δ. ΠΑΡΑΤ. 1-1 πέναλτι 4-5 |
Δ΄ ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΓΩΝ. |
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
ΚΥΠ. |
01.02.2017 | 14.30 | ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ |
Κ.Δ. ΠΑΡΑΤ.2-2 πέναλτι 2-4 |
ΚΥΠ. |
01.02.2017 | 14.30 | ΣΟΛΩΜΟΥ | ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ | ΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 0-9 |
ΚΥΠ. |
01.02.2017 | 14.30 | ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 0-1 |
ΚΥΠ. | 01.02.2017 | 14.30 | ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΣΜΟΥ | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κ.Δ. 1-1 ΠΑΡΑΤ. 3-1 |
ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΓΩΝ. | ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
ΚΥΠ. | 15.02.2017 | 15.00 | ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΣΜΟΥ | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 |
1-1 |
ΚΥΠ. | 15.02.2017 | 15.00 | ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 0-0 |
ΚΥΠ. | 01.03.2017 | 14.30 | ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ'06 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 2-1 |
ΚΥΠ. | 01.03.2017 | 14.30 | ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Κ.Δ. 0-0 ΠΑΡΑΤ. 0-1 |
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΓΩΝ. | ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||
ΚΥΠ. | 15.03.2017 | 15.00 | ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ'06 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Κ.Δ. 1-1 ΠΑΡΑΤ. 1-1 ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ 3-4 |