Ε.Π.Σ.
Κορινθίας
Α' Κατηγορία 2022-2023
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/22,
16:30
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 3 : 0 Ισθμιακός
22/10/22,
16:30
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 2 : 1 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
22/10/22,
16:30
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων 0 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
22/10/22,
16:30
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου 4 : 0 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
22/10/22,
16:30
Λεχαίου ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 2 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
22/10/22,
16:30
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 2 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
22/10/22,
16:30
Γεώργιος Βάσσης Πανσολυγειακός 2 : 0 Πανκαμαριακός
22/10/22,
16:30
Γιάννης Στέφας ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/22,
16:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
23/10/22,
16:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός 2 : 3 Ελλάς Βέλου
23/10/22,
16:00
Γιάννης Στέφας Ισθμιακός 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
23/10/22,
16:00
Αγίων Θεοδώρων Αγ. Θεόδωροι 5 : 2 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
23/10/22,
16:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου 4 : 0 Πανσολυγειακός
23/10/22,
16:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 2 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
23/10/22,
16:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου 4 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
23/10/22,
16:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 5 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/22,
16:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 3 Θύελλα Πετρίου
26/10/22,
16:00
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
26/10/22,
16:00
Χιλιομοδίου Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 4 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
26/10/22,
16:00
Γεώργιος Βάσσης Πανσολυγειακός 0 : 3 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
26/10/22,
16:00
Γιάννης Στέφας ΑΟ Λουτράκι 4 : 0 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
26/10/22,
16:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 2 : 1 Ισθμιακός
26/10/22,
16:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου 0 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
26/10/22,
16:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 2 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/22,
15:00
Γεώργιος Βάσσης Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
30/10/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου 4 : 0 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
30/10/22,
15:00
Λεχαίου ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
30/10/22,
15:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου 1 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
30/10/22,
15:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
30/10/22,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
30/10/22,
15:00
Γιάννης Στέφας Ισθμιακός 4 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
30/10/22,
15:00
Αγίων Θεοδώρων Αγ. Θεόδωροι 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/22,
15:00
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
6/11/22,
15:00
Γιάννης Στέφας ΑΟ Λουτράκι 4 : 2 Ισθμιακός
6/11/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Ελλάς Βέλου 4 : 0 Πανσολυγειακός
6/11/22,
15:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 2 : 0 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
6/11/22,
15:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
6/11/22,
15:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 1 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
6/11/22,
15:00
Χιλιομοδίου Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
6/11/22,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 4 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου 0 : 5 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
13/11/22,
15:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
13/11/22,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
13/11/22,
15:00
Γιάννης Στέφας Ισθμιακός 3 : 2 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
13/11/22,
15:00
Γεώργιος Βάσσης Πανσολυγειακός 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
13/11/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 1 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
13/11/22,
15:00
Λεχαίου ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 2 : 3 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
13/11/22,
15:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου 2 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/22,
15:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
20/11/22,
15:00
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 4 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
20/11/22,
15:00
Αγίων Θεοδώρων Αγ. Θεόδωροι 1 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
20/11/22,
15:00
Χιλιομοδίου Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 0 : 3 Ελλάς Βέλου
20/11/22,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός 1 : 3 Ισθμιακός
20/11/22,
15:00
Θώδειο Στάδιο ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
20/11/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
20/11/22,
15:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 2 : 3 Πανσολυγειακός
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/22,
15:00
Χιλιομοδίου Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
27/11/22,
15:00
Γεώργιος Βάσσης Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 1 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
27/11/22,
15:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 5 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
27/11/22,
15:00
Λεχαίου ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 5 : 0 Πανκαμαριακός
27/11/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
27/11/22,
15:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων 2 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
27/11/22,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 4 : 2 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
27/11/22,
15:00
Γιάννης Στέφας Ισθμιακός 0 : 5 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/22,
15:00
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
4/12/22,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
4/12/22,
15:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
4/12/22,
15:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Πανσολυγειακός
4/12/22,
15:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
4/12/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
4/12/22,
15:00
Αγίων Θεοδώρων Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
4/12/22,
15:00
Γιάννης Στέφας Ισθμιακός - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
11/12/22,
15:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
11/12/22,
15:00
Θώδειο Στάδιο ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
11/12/22,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
11/12/22,
15:00
Χιλιομοδίου Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Αγ. Θεόδωροι
11/12/22,
15:00
Γεώργιος Βάσσης Πανσολυγειακός - : - Ισθμιακός
11/12/22,
15:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Πανκαμαριακός
11/12/22,
15:00
Λεχαίου ΠΑΣ Κύψελος - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
18/12/22,
15:00
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
18/12/22,
15:00
Γιάννης Στέφας Ισθμιακός - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
18/12/22,
15:00
Αγίων Θεοδώρων Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
18/12/22,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
18/12/22,
15:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
18/12/22,
15:00
Λεχαίου ΠΑΣ Κύψελος - : - Πανσολυγειακός
18/12/22,
15:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/22,
15:00
Αγίων Θεοδώρων Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
21/12/22,
15:00
Χιλιομοδίου Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Ισθμιακός
21/12/22,
15:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - Πανκαμαριακός
21/12/22,
15:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
21/12/22,
15:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
21/12/22,
15:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου - : - ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
21/12/22,
15:00
Θώδειο Στάδιο ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
21/12/22,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Πανσολυγειακός
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/23,
15:00
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Πανκαμαριακός
4/1/23,
15:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
4/1/23,
15:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Αγ. Θεόδωροι
4/1/23,
15:00
Λεχαίου ΠΑΣ Κύψελος - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
4/1/23,
15:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
4/1/23,
15:00
Γεώργιος Βάσσης Πανσολυγειακός - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
4/1/23,
15:00
Γιάννης Στέφας Ισθμιακός - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
4/1/23,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/1/23,
15:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
8/1/23,
15:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
8/1/23,
15:00
Θώδειο Στάδιο ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Πανσολυγειακός
8/1/23,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
8/1/23,
15:00
Χιλιομοδίου Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
8/1/23,
15:00
Αγίων Θεοδώρων Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - Ισθμιακός
8/1/23,
15:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
8/1/23,
15:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/1/23,
15:00
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
15/1/23,
15:00
Γεώργιος Βάσσης Πανσολυγειακός - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
15/1/23,
15:00
Γιάννης Στέφας Ισθμιακός - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
15/1/23,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
15/1/23,
15:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Πανκαμαριακός
15/1/23,
15:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
15/1/23,
15:00
Λεχαίου ΠΑΣ Κύψελος - : - Αγ. Θεόδωροι
15/1/23,
15:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου